VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult

Resort

Medellín, ColombiaVía A San Cristobal, 050035

  • Beach nearby
  • Up to 4 guests
  • Up to 24 m²
  • Swimming pool

Select dates to see prices

How can I check availability at VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Facilities include a swimming pool and a spa. VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult is in Medellín. Explora Park is 10 km from the property.

“Cottage with Garden View” accommodates up to 3 guests. The layout includes 1 bedroom. “Deluxe Bungalow” has 24 m² of space for up to 4 guests. The layout includes 1 bedroom.

The property has a garden and a terrace.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Explora Park10 km
El Poblado Park17 km
Lleras Park18 km
Bloque 15 - Museo Universitario6 km

Select your room

Deluxe Bungalow

Cottage with Garden View

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outfrom to

Age at check-in

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Children

The minimum guest age is 18.

Children are not allowed to stay.

Internet

Wi-Fi is available. Use is free of charge.

Parking

Parking is available. The service is available on site. Use is free of charge.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Property information — original language

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Languages
  • English
  • Spanish
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 49732

VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Restaurant
  • Bar
  • Terrace
  • Spa and wellness centre

VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult on the map: Medellín

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum age for independent check-in?

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Is there a minimum guest age?

The minimum guest age is 18.

Are pets allowed?

Pets are not allowed.

What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in: from 12:00 to 19:00. Check-out: from 12:00 to 15:00.

How does the accommodation offered differ?

Deluxe Bungalow: up to 4 guests; 24 m²; bedrooms: 1. Cottage with Garden View: up to 3 guests; bedrooms: 1. See also the full list of amenities.

Is parking available and is there a fee?

Parking is available. The service is available on site. Use is free of charge.

Is Wi-Fi available and is there a fee?

Wi-Fi is available. Use is free of charge.

Can children stay?

Children are not allowed to stay.

Does VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

Does VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult have spa or wellness facilities?

Spa or wellness facilities are available on site.

Reviews of VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for VIVE PARADISE Hosteria Termal Mirador Only Adult yet. Add yours on medellindeals.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10